Osalejad

Uuendame nimekirja jooksvalt

  1. Liina Kersna – EV Riigikogu liige
  2. Tanel Melk – JCI Tartu
  3. Maiki Linder – JCI Tartu
  4. Rando Hinn – JCI Tartu
  5. Triin Nõmmistu – JCI Viljandimaa
  6. Kaspar Ilves – JCI Tartu
  7. Helena Stepanova – JCI Tartu
  8. Marjeta Venno – Hariduse Edendamise SA
  9. Helen Järvpõld – SA Teaduskeskus AHHAA
  10. Ene Seidla – JCI Tartu/HAL Koolitus OÜ
  11. Anni Tõnismäe – JCI Tartu
  12. Helena Heidemann – JCI Toompea
  13. Helen Aavisto – JCI Tallinn
  14. Jaane Vinkel – JCI Haapsalu
  15. Veiko Paalandi – JCI Tallinn
  16. Anni Oja – JCI Haapsalu/Muhemuigam OÜ
  17. Eva Maria Hanson – JCI Tartu
  18. Mihkel Rembel – JCI Tallinn/RebelMike OÜ
  19. Liina Joller – JCI Toomemäe
  20. Kädi Alanurm – JCI Toomemäe
  21. Tanel Linnas – JCI Toomemäe
  22. Harald Lepisk – JCI Toomemäe
  23. Veljo Kabin – JCI Toomemäe
  24. Marje Pukk – JCI Toomemäe
  25. Olev Allik – JCI Toomemäe
  26. Angela Tõnissaar – JCI Toomemäe
  27. Laura Breede – JCI Toomemäe
  28. Annet Muru – JCI Toomemäe
  29. Argenis Angulo – JCI Venezuela/JCI World President 2022
  30. Keira Keogh – JCI Ireland/JCI Vice President of Europe 2022
  31. Jay Johnson – JCI USA/JCI Vice President of Europe 2019
  32. Mariel Luuk – JCI Tartu
  33. Anne Rebenits – Stineber OÜ/JCI Toomemäe
  34. Tuuli Muistna – JCI Tartu
  35. Pilvi Kolk – JCI Toomemäe
  36. Mart Repnau – JCI Tallinn
  37. Andres Aruhein – JCI Toomemäe
  38. Tarmo Saremat – JCI Rakvere
  39. Helen Uder – JCI Rakvere
  40. Sigrid Kivimäe – JCI Rakvere
  41. Merlin Mängel – JCI Tallinn
  42. Liisi Jantra – JCI Tallinn
  43. Triin Pajumaa – JCI Toompea
  44. Sirle Jallai – JCI Toomemäe
  45. Signe Hint – JCI Toomemäe
  46. Madis Mädamürk – JCI Toomemäe
  47. Väino Pool – JCI Toomemäe
  48. Maria Seidla
  49. Veronica Reimaa – JCI Toomemäe
  50. Annely Raudmets – JCI Toomemäe
  51. Elvira Laizane – JCI Latvia National President
  52. Mažvydas Puidokas – JCI Lithuania National President
  53. Evy Marie Tofte – JCI Norway National President
  54. Kasper Uhrskov le Fevre – JCI Denmark National President
  55. Raina Talvis – JCI Rakvere
  56. Anu Pagel – JCI Toomemäe
  57. Evely Kukk – STACC OÜ/JCI Toomemäe
  58. Siim Kukk – JCI Toomemäe
  59. Leelo Talistu – JCI Toompea
  60. Raigo Raid – Van Der Knox OÜ/JCI Toompea
  61. Marta Rautenschild – Van Der Knox OÜ
  62. Hannela Viigi – JCI Toomemäe
  63. Ege Jaanso – Ōnneküpsis OÜ/JCI Tartu
  64. Daisy Pello – JCI Tallinn
  65. Hendrik Peiel – JCI Rakvere
  66. Anne-Mai Raivet – JCI Rakvere
  67. Maris Tekkel – JCI Rakvere
  68. Enely Raja – SA Emili Kool
  69. SA Emili Kool #2
  70. SA Emili Kool #3
  71. Margit Alep – JCI Tallinn
  72. Artur-Andres Heinamäe – JCI Tallinn
  73. Britta Sool – JCI Haapsalu
  74. Veiko Rakaselg – JCI Rapla
  75. Helen Ertis – JCI Tallinn
  76. Keitli Ainson – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  77. Jelena Bulatova – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  78. Viktoria Goidina – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  79. Sixten Hinnov – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  80. Hans Ibrus – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  81. Ülle Irdt – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  82. Katrin Jonas – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  83. Mariana Jürimäe – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  84. Marika Kaasik – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  85. Katrin Keremäe – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  86. Alexandra Korshunova – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  87. Tiiu Laan – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  88. Jelena Liiv- Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  89. Triinu Maidla- Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  90. Igor Nešpanov – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  91. Anu Oja- Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  92. Kaido Orula – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  93. Eda Rööpmann – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  94. Maire Piirimäe – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  95. Sirje Priks – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  96. Moonika Pärn – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  97. Jane Suvi – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  98. Olga Zolotar – Tartu Täiskasvanute gümnaasium
  99. Sille Tiks – Tartu Hansa Kool
  100. Anu Sarnit – Tartu Hansa Kool
  101. Aino Saava – Tartu Hansa Kool
  102. Alvi Poolak – Tartu Hansa Kool
  103. Anna Maria Toompere – Tartu Hansa Kool
  104. Triinu Toomla – Tartu Hansa Kool
  105. Stefi Tomp – Tartu Hansa Kool
  106. Elge Aas – Tartu Hansa Kool
  107. Kevin Kõiv – Tartu Hansa Kool
  108. Eve Ploomipuu – Tartu Hansa Kool
  109. Mari Sarv – Vihasoo Lasteaed-Algkool
  110. Terje Välkmann – Vihasoo Lasteaed-Algkool
  111. Lüüri Korman – Vihasoo Lasteaed-Algkool
  112. Eha Jakobson – Unipiha Algkool
  113. Dagne Aaremäe – JCI Tallinn
  114. Kaspar Karik – JCI Toompea
  115. Maria Mandre
  116. Agris Ambros – Huvikool Keeltekoda Cambridge’i ettevalmistuskeskus
  117. Anne Rahumaa – Huvikool Keeltekoda Cambridge’i ettevalmistuskeskus
  118. Kai Greenbaum – JCI Tallinn
  119. Kajamaa Kool #1
  120. Kajamaa Kool #2
  121. Kajamaa Kool #3
  122. Kajamaa Kool #4
  123. Carena Lassel – Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
  124. Mihkel Martinfeld – JCI e-koda
  125. Rem Sillastu – JCI Toompea
  126. Merle Luug – Minikool OÜ
  127. Lelde Jalakas – Häädemeeste muusikakool
  128. Vaike Väljamäe – Häädemeeste muusikakool
  129. Kaidar Raudmets – JCI Toomemäe
  130. Vallo Madar – Vara Põhikool
  131. Heidi Jõks – Eesti Loodusmuuseum
  132. Merike Ints – Eesti Maaülikool
  133. Katre Laan – JCI e-koda
  134. Osaleja #1 – TÜ/MTÜ Eesti Talendikeskus
  135. Kairi Korde – Tartu Kesklinna kool
  136. Raido Sukles – JCI Rapla
  137. Pille Part – JCI Tallinn
  138. Ene Kook – Tartu Ülikool
  139. Kersti Kaplinski – Tartu Erakool
  140. Age Rosenberg – JCI Tartu
  141. Ana Valdmann – Tartu Ülikooli teaduskool
  142. Merle Rahkema – Tartu Ülikooli teaduskool
  143. Kelli Hansschmidt – Tartu Ülikooli teaduskool
  144. Elar Oden – JCI Tartu
  145. Mare-Liis Kanarik – Lange Motokeskus/JCI Toomemäe
  146. Aire Liivapuu – Lange Motokeskus
  147. Airi Pärnamets – Ilmatsalu kool
  148. Sigrid Siik – Ilmatsalu kool
  149. Kristel Schreiner – Ilmatsalu kool
  150. Triin Spitz
  151. Peeter Tars – JCI Tallinn
  152. Merle Tensing – JCI Tallinn
  153. Heli Murdoja – JCI e-Koda
  154. Melvin Sinirand – JCI e-koda
  155. Liudas Genys – JCI Lietuva
  156. Reet Jakobson – Tartu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
  157. Taavi Tammoja – JCI Toompea
  158. Heliina Teder – HT Trade OÜ/JCI Toompea
  159. Alo Naelapea – Adera Executive Search OÜ/JCI Toompea
  160. Signe Salumäe – Taskuhääling “Õpime koos”
  161. Rode Luhaäär – JCI Viljandi
  162. Maarja-Liis Ant – JCI Viljandi
  163. Ago Täkker – JCI Tartu
  164. Marge Liik – JCI huviline